2017 Race Results

Race #8 (7/22/2017)

Jr. Novice

1st Place: #77 Gavin Humphrey

2nd Place: #67 Zach Welch

3rd Place: #41 Aiden Lockwood

4th Place: #01 Maddox Hubbard

5th Place: #45 Caleb Tennant

6th Place: #16 Camdyn Hawley

7th Place: #12 Jason Valentine

8th Place:  #63 Donte Wrench

9th Place: #95 Owen Harrison

Novice

Feature #1

1st Place: #83 Corbyn White

2nd Place: #9 Eli Baker

3rd Place: #32 Preston York

4th Place: #2 Sam Baker

5th Place: #99 Layla Call

6th Place: #82 Liam Jackson

7th Place: #11 Cody Oleniacz

Feature #2

1st Place: #44 Gordon Smith

2nd Place: #77 Troy Braman

3rd Place: #07 Zoe Patterson

4th Place: #91 Evan O’Hara

5th Place: #13 Hayden Coons

6th Place: #21 Alaina Renwick

7th Place: #7 Calvin Wheelock

MR-1

1st Place: #20 Julia Renwick

2nd Place: #8 Autumn Loucks

3rd Place: #11 Tyler Hamlin

4th Place:  # 12 Christian Valentine

5th Place: #03 Kadence York

6th Place: #17 Ava Coons

7th Place: #14 Jesse Lockwood

8th Place: #77 Nolan Smith

9th Place: #42 Nate Ackerley

10th Place: #13 Braidyn Weiss

Cammer

1st Place: #80 Tyler Smith

2nd Place: #14 Nate Siedlecky

3rd Place: #9 Jacon Wright

4th Place: #23 Brandon Loucks

5th Place: #21 Derek Northrup

6th Place: #3 Dale Bystrak

7th Place: #98 Roger Weiss III

8th Place: #47 Ethan Baker

 

 

Race #7 (7/15/2017)

Jr. Novice

1st Place: #63 Donte Wrench

2nd Place:  #95 Owen Harrison

3rd Place: #41 Aiden Lockwood

4th Place: #45 Caleb Tennant

5th Place: #67 Zach Welch

6th Place: #77 Gavin Humphrey

7th Place: #16 Camdyn Hawley

8th Place: #3 Sheldon Scott

9th Place: #01 Maddox Hubbard

Novice Feature #1

1st Place: #13 Hayden Coons

2nd Place: #11 Cody Oleniacz

3rd Place: #82 Liam Jackson

4th Place: #83 Corbyn White

5th Place: #91 Evan O’hara

6th Place: #99 Layla Call

Novice Feature #2

1st Place: #44 Gordon Smith Triple Crown 

2nd Place: #07 Zoe Patterson

3rd Place: #32 Preston York

4th Place: #21 Alaina Renwick

5th Place: #77 Troy Braman

6th Place: #7 Calvin Wheelock

MR-1

1st Place: Zachary HIbbard Triple Crown 

2nd Place: #11 Tyler Hamlin

3rd Place: #20 Julia Renwick

4th Place: #17 Ava Coons

5th Place: #8 Autumn Loucks

6th Place: #77 Nolan Smith

7th Place: #12 Christian Valentine

8th Place: #42 Nate Ackerely

9th Place: #03 Kadence York

10th Place: #14 Jesse Lockwood

Cammer

1st Place: #80 Tyler Smith

2nd Place: #9 Jacob Wright

3rd Place: #31 Jordan Taft

4th Place: #3 Dale Bystrak

5th Place: #14 Nate Siedlecky

6th Place: #23 Brandon Loucks

7th Place: #21 Derek Northrup

8th Place: #69 Cade Neimi

Race #6 (7/8/2017)

Jr Novice:

Exhibition:

#4 Regan Sinsabaugh

#7 Violet Frost

Feature #1

1st Place: #63 Donte Wrench

2nd Place: #3 Sheldon Scott

3rd Place: #41 Aiden Lockwood

4th Place: #77 Gavin Humphrey

Feature #2

1st Place: #95 Owen Harrison

2nd Place: #67 Zach Welch

3rd Place: #16 Camdyn Hawley

4th Place: #92 Kaleb Shay

5th Place: #01 Maddox Hubbard

Novice

Feature #1

1st Place: #07 Zoe Patterson

2nd Place: #9 Eli Baker

3rd Place: #7 Calvin Wheelock

4th Place: #13 Hayden Coons

5th Place: #11 Cody Oleniacz

6th Place: #82 Liam Jackson

Feature #2

1st Place: #2 Sam Baker

2nd Place: #91 Evan O’Hara

3rd Place: #21 Alaina Renwick

4th Place: #77 Troy Braman

5th Place: #99 Layla Call

6th Place: #44 Gordon Smith

7th Place: #83 Corbyn White

MR1

1st Place: #8 Autumn Loucks

2nd Place: #20 Julia Renwick

3rd Place: #11 Tyler Hamlin

4th Place: #22 Zach Hibbard

5th Place: #17 Ava Coons

6th Place: #13 Braidyn Weiss

7th Place: #77 Nolan Smith

8th Place: #14 Jesse Lockwood

9th Place: #42 Nate Ackerely

Cammer

1st Place: #80 Tyler Smith

2nd Place: #14 Nate Siedlecky

3rd Place: #47 Jacob Baker

4th Place: #31 Jordan Taft

5th Place: #3 Dale Bystrak

6th Place: #69 Cade Neimi

7th Place: #23 Brandon Loucks

8th Place: #21 Derek Northrup

9th Place: #98 Roger Weiss III

 

 

Race #1 (Raindate 6/24/2017)

Jr. Novice:

Exhibition Class:

#4 Regan Sinsabaugh

#7 Violet Frost

Feature #1

1st Place:  #63 Donte Welch

2nd Place: #77 Gavin Humphrey

3rd Place: #3 Sheldon Scott

4th Place: #12 Jason Valentine

Feature #2

1st Place: #01 Maddox Hubbard Triple Crown 

2nd Place: #95 Owen Harrison

3rd Place: #16 Camdyn Hawley

4th Place: #45 Caleb Tennant

5th Place: #67 Zach Welch

Novice

Feature #1

1st Place: #9 Eli Baker

2nd Place:  #13 Hayden Coons

3rd Place: #91 Evan O’Hara

4th Place: #83 Corbyn White

5th Place: #32 Preston York

6th Place: #11 Cody Oleniacz

Feature #2

1st Place: #77 Troy Braman

2nd Place: #2 Sam Baker

3rd Place: #7 Calvin Wheelock

4th Place: #07 Zoe Patterson

5th Place: #21 Alaina Renwick

6th Place: #44 Gordon Smith

MR1

1st Place: #11 Tyler Hamlin

2nd Place: Zachary Hibbard

3rd Place: #03 Kadence York

4th Place: #8 Autumn Loucks

5th Place: #20 Julia Renwick

6th Place: #17 Ava Coons

7th Place: #12 Christian Valentine

8th Place #42 Nate Ackerely

9th Place: #13 Braidyn Weiss

Cammer

1st Place: #23 Brandon Loucks Triple Crown 

2nd Place: #14 Nate Siedlecky

3rd Place:  #47 Ethan Baker

4th Place: #98 Roger Weiss III

5th Place: #31 Jordan Taft

6th Place: #69 Cade Neimi

7th Place: #3 Dale Bystrak

8th Place #9 Jacob Wright

Race #5 6/17/2017

Jr. Novice: 

Exhibition Class:

#4 Regan SInsabaugh

#7 Violet Frost

Feature #1

1st Place: #45 Caleb Tennant

2nd Place: #41 Aiden Lockwood

3rd Place: #3 Sheldon Scott

4th Place: #12 Jason Valentine

5th Place: #77 Gavin Humphrey

Feature #2

1st Place: #67 Zach Welch

2nd Place: #95 Owen Harrison

3rd Place: #63 Donte Wrench

4th Place: #16 Camdyn Hawley

5th Place: #01 Maddox Hubbard

6th Place: #92 Kaleb Shay

Novice

Feature #1

1st Place: #21 Alaina Renwick

2nd Place: #11 Cody Oleniacz

3rd Place: #07 Zoe Patterson

4th Place: #32 Preston York

5th Place: #83 Corbyn White

Feature #2

1st Place: #7 Calvin Wheelock

2nd Place: #9 Eli Baker

3rd Place: #13 Hayden Coons

4th Place: #77 Troy Braman

5th Place:  #91 Evan O’Hara

6th Place: #2 Sam Baker

MR-1

1st Place: #8 Autumn Loucks

2nd Place: #20 Julia Renwick

3rd Place:  #17 Ava Coons

4th Place: #03 Kadence York

5th Place: #22 Zachary Hibbard

6th Place: #14 Jesse Lockwood

7th Place: #12 Christian Valentine

8th Place:  #42 Nate Ackerely

9th Place: #13 Braidyn Weiss

10th Place: #77 Nolan Smith

11th Place: #11 Tyler Hamlin

Cammer

1st Place: #14 Nate Siedlecky

2nd Place: #23 Brandon Loucks

3rd Place: #80 Tyler Smith

4th Place: #9 Jacob Wright

5th Place: #47 Jacob Baker

6th Place: #31 Jordan Taft

7th Place: #3 Dale Bystrak

8th Place:  #21 Derek Northrup

9th Place: #98 Roger Weiss III

10th Place: #69 Cade Neimi

 

Race #4 6/10/2017

Jr. Novice:

Exhibition Class

#4 Regan Sinsabaugh

#7 Violet Frost

Feature

1st Place: #45 Caleb Tennant

2nd Place: #67 Zach Welch

3rd Place: #63 Donte Wrench

4th Place: #41 Aiden Lockwood

5th Place:  #01 Maddox Hubbard

6th Place: #12 Jason Valentine

7th Place: #95 Owen Harrison

8th Place: #77 Gavin Humphrey

9th Place: #16 Camdyn Hawley

Novice:

Feature #1

1st Place: #21 Alaina Renwick

2nd Place: #32 Preston York

3rd Place: # 7 Calvin Wheelock

4th Place:  #11 Cody Oleniacz

5th Place:  #9 Eli Baker

6th Place: # 83 Corbyn White

Feature #2

1st Place:  #77 Troy Braman

2nd Place:  #44 Gordon Smith

3rd Place: #2 Sam Baker

4th Place: #91 Evan O’hara

5th Place:  #07 Zoe Patterson

6th Place: #99 Layla Call

7th Place:  #13 Hayden Coons

MR-1

1st Place:  #20 Julia Renwick

2nd Place:  #17 Ava Coons

3rd Place: #14 Jesse Lockwood

4th Place: #22 Zachary HIbbard

5th Place:  #12 Christian Valentine

6th Place: #42 Nate Ackerly

7th Place: # 77 Nolan Smith

8th Place: # 03 Kadence York

Cammer

1st Place: #14 Nate Siedlecky

2nd Place: #23 Brandon Loucks

3rd Place: #3 Dale Bystrak

4th Place: #9 Jacob Wright

5th Place:  #21 Derek Northrup

6th Place: #98 Roger Weiss III

7th Place: #47 Ethan Baker

8th Place: #80 Tyler Smtih

9th Place: #69 Cade Neimi

10th Place: #31 Jordan Taft

 

Race #3  6/3/2017

Jr. Novice:

Exhibition class:

4 Regan Sinsabaugh

7 Violet Frost

Feature #1

1st Place: #95 Owen Harrison

2nd Place: #45 Caleb Tennant

3rd Place: #16 Camdyn Hawley

4th Place: #92 Kaleb Shay

5th Place: #77 Gavin Humphrey

Feature #2

1st Place #67 Zach Welch Triple Crown 

2nd Place #63 Donte Wrench

3rd Place: #3 Sheldon Scott

4th Place: #41 Aiden Lockwood

5th Place: #12 Jason Valentine

Novice

Feature #1

1st Place: #77 Troy Braman

2nd Place: #07 Zoe Patterson

3rd Place: #91 Evan O’Hara

4th Place: #99 Devon Call

5th Place: #83 Corbyn White

Feature #2

1st Place: #44 Gordon Smith

2nd Place: #7 Calvin Wheelock

3rd Place: #21 Alaina Renwick

4th Place: #11 Cody Oleniacz

5th Place: #32 Preston York

6th Place: #13 Hayden Coons

MR-1

1st Place: #17 Ava Coons

2nd Place: #20 Julia Renwick

3rd Place: #11 Tyler Hamlin

4th Place: #03 Kadence York

5th Place: #77 Nolan Smith

6th Place: #22 Zachary Hibbard

7th Place: #42 Nate Ackerley

8th Place: #13 Braidyan Weiss

9th Place: #8 Autumn Loucks

10th Place: #12 Christian Valentine

11th Place: #14 Jesse Lockwood

Cammer

1st Place: #23 Brandon Loucks

2nd Place: #21 Derek Northrup

3rd Place: #80 Tyler Smith

4th Place: #98 Roger Weiss III

5th Place: #31 Jordan Taft

6th Place: #3 Dale Bystrak

7th Place: #69 Cade Neimi

8th Place: #9 Jacob Wright

Race #2 (5/20/2017)

Jr. Novice

Feature #1

1st Place: #01 Maddox Hubbard

2nd Place: #77 Gavin Humphrey

3rd Place: #3 Sheldon Scott

4th Place: #12 Jason Valentine

5th Place:  #16 Camdyn Hawley

6th Place:  #7 Violet Frost

7th Place: #4 Regan Sinsabaugh

Feature #2

1st Place:#95 Owen Harrison

2nd Place:  #67 Zach Welch

3rd Place: #45 Caleb Tennant

4th Place: #63 Donte Wrench

5th Place:  #92 Kaleb Shay

6th Place: #41 Aiden Lockwood

Novice

1st Place:  #44 Gordan Smith

2nd Place: #9 Eli Baker

3rd Place: #99 Layla Call

4th Place: #11 Cody Oleniacz

5th Place:  #32 Preston York

6th Place: #07 Zoe Patterson

Feature #2

1st Place: #77 Troy Braman

2nd Place: #2 Sam Baker

3rd Place:  #13 Hayden Coons

4th Place: #7 Calvin Wheelock

5th Place: #91 Evan O’Hara

6th Place: #83 Corbyn White

MR-1

1st Place: #03 Kadence York

2nd Place: #11 Tyler Hamlin

3rd Place: #8 Autumn Loucks

4th Place: #17 Ava Coons

5th Place: #22 Zachary Hibbard

6th Place: #77 Nolan Smith

7th Place: #14 Jesse Lockwood

8th Place: #12 Christian Valentine

Cammer

1st Place:  #23 Brandon Loucks Triple Crown 

2nd Place: #3 Dale Bystrak

3rd Place: #21 Derek Northrup

4th Place: #9 Jacob Wright

5th Place:  #80 Tyler Smith

6th Place: #31 Jordan Taft

7th Place: #69 Cade Neimi

Race #1 (5/13/2017)

Postponned due to weather

Makeup date 6/24/2017